Home  |  About  |  News  |  Schedule  |  Results  |  Points  |  Drivers  |  Rules  |  Tickets  |  Photos  |  Forms  |  Contact 
    
2019 Point Standings
  

Jr. 1 Karts    View in Printable Format

No Points Entered.



Jr 2 Karts    View in Printable Format

No Points Entered.



Clone Karts    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  33Mark Senff  Grand Island, NE   3451
2  81Cale Olson     3411
3  26Justin VanWey  Red Cloud, NE   3211
4  14Stevan Schutte  Hastings, NE   3130
5  70LLouie Swartz  Hastings, NE   2960
6  12Alyson Lunsford  Franklin, NE   2860
7  4Katilynn Zywiec-Schriner     2590
8  96Tommy Swartz  Hastings, NE   2450
9  53Riley Nichols  Red Cloud, NE   2260
10  21Anthony Olson  Riverton, NE   2200
11  25Courtney Ventara  Hastings, NE   2140
12  2Ken VanWey  Red Cloud, NE   2040
13  66Brent VanWey  Red Cloud, NE   1640



Quads    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  26Ethan Schweitzer  Cairo, NE   2481
2  99Aaron Schweitzer  Cairo, NE   2431
3  98Mitchell Schweitzer  Cairo, NE   2060
4  19Joel Kaczor     2010
5  35Dillon Simpson  Guide Rock, NE   1970
6  72Kristian Simpson  Guide Rock, NE   1160



Jr. Sprints    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  59Evan Semerad  Malcolm, NE   2581
2  18Tityn Roberts  Aurora, NE   2381



Restricted 600's    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  21Jacob Lunsford  Franklin, NE   3331
2  84Max Roseland  Carter Lake, IA   2562
3  4XKyan Hanson     2340
4  59Evan Semerad  Malcolm, NE   1930
5  W-2Kashus Wenske  Byron, NE   1830
6  62KKaden Fritz  Waverly, NE   1730
7  12MMaddie Getz  Kearney, NE   1670
8  5AAva Gropp  Lincoln, NE   1490
9  33TMadelyn Fritz  Waverly, NE   1060
10  22Remmi Butolph     990



Friesen Ford and Chevrolet A Class    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  55Chase Brown  Yutan, NE   3883
2  2NDawson Nunnenkamp  Saronville, NE   3160
3  2FJadyn Freisen  Sutton, NE   2910
4  2LTrevor Cohn  North Platte, Ne   2870
5  91Jaxon Brenning  Lincoln, NE   2670
6  19Jenna Schweitzer  Cairo, NE   2430
7  67Greg Berry     2120
8  32Jonathan Roberts  Hastings, NE   2020
9  14Jake Lipker  Juniata, NE   1770
10  44Samuel Holt     1730
11  11KEllen Koch  Doniphan, NE   1680
12  33TMaddie Fritz  Waverly, NE   1620
13  84Max Roseland     1540
14  13MShad Getz  Kearney, NE   1480
15  65Tanner Hiemer  Chapman, NE   1480
16  34Tyler Dunkle  Lincoln, NE   1210
17  14XKyle Kugel     1150
18  51Kelly Adelson  Hastings, NE   950
19  14NDamian Nelson     450



M&K Ag Solutions Wingless 600's    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  54Trey Gropp  Lincoln, NE   3823
2  2Ryan Arbogast  Goehner, NE   3300
3  14Jake Lipker  Juniata, NE   3110
4  3Zach Strobl  Hastings, NE   3000
5  2FJadyn Friesen  Sutton, NE   2750
6  04Kormick Linner  Kearney, NE   2700
7  7RRob Lipker  Harvard, NE   2640
8  4Lonnie Schriner     2570
9  2NDawson Nunnenkamp  Saronville, NE   2540
10  13mShad Getz  Kearney, NE   2030
11  25SHeath Shannon  Upland, NE   2010
12  89Jonathan B Schriner  Red Cloud, NE   1930
13  5KKelbie Volkman  Martell, NE   1850
14  3RRon Reed  Orleans, NE   1800
15  4zZane Woodman  Kenesaw, NE   1740
16  52SJeremiah Sillman  Alvo, NE   1680
17  67Greg Berry  Columbus, NE   1630
18  99Dustin Henderson  Hastings, NE   1580
19  7Nicholas Strobl  Hastings, NE   1450
20  2VJosh Voorhees     1190
21  7SMatthew Sweet  Franklin, NE   1130
22  14XKyle Kugel  Hebron, NE   1050
23  2BBailey Lovett     720
24  68Ryan Asay  Columbus, NE   640
25  23Corbin Hoit  Red Cloud, NE   560
26  35dDylan Sillman  Alvo, NE   460
27  23RJames Reed  Holdrege, NE   450



Aurora Coop Winged 600's    View in Printable Format

Pos.Driver   HometownPointsWins
1  1FJason Friesen  Sutton, NE   3661
2  57Derek Kral  Sutton, NE   3250
3  20Brian Schwabauer  Hastings, NE   3071
4  99AAlex Owen  Lincoln, NE   2861
5  22Jason Potter  Grand Island, NE   2850
6  19xMarcus Kennedy  Lincoln, NE   2710
7  4xAlex Salzman  Lincoln, NE   2530
8  12Frank Galusha  Lincoln, NE   1780
9  82Jerad Kalabunde  Bennington, NE   1740
10  15Jake Galusha  Lincoln, NE   1650
11  7Rob Lipker  Harvard, NE   1620
12  35DDylan Sillman  Alvo, NE   1270
13  54Trey Gropp  Lincoln, NE   1080
14  11Jeff Hermann  Juniata, NE   890
15  51Kelly Adelson  Hastings, NE   860
16  64Brad McWhirter  Hastings, NE   820
17  99Robbie Johnson  Hastings, NE    780


Copyright by KAM Raceway 2019.
All rights reserved. Reproduction of material appearing on this Web site
is strictly prohibited without written permission.



[ Admin Login ]